JHS Invitational Tee Sheet

Mon, April 15

Print
Kimbeland Country Club (par 71) - Archived on 09-10-2020 / Blue
Time Hole Players
Print
Kimbeland Country Club (par 71) - Archived on 09-10-2020
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
ADAMS, EVAN BLU JHS INDIVIDUAL 10:00 AM 3 Blue KAMINSKAS, NATE + PL5, CENTRAL
BABCOCK, MATTHEW BLU SAXONY 10:00 AM 16B Blue HOBBS, BRANT + LYNCH, DJ + ROSE, LANDON
BARLEY, BRYCE BLU STE. GENEVIEVE 10:00 AM 16A Blue CLARY, LEVI + HOLSHOF, NATE + VOELKER, OLIVIA
BASLER, LUKE BLU STE. GENEVIEVE 10:00 AM 15A Blue DOTY, DANIEL + LOCKHART, NATHAN + LOGEL, CHASE
BECKER, LUKE BLU DEXTER 10:00 AM 17B Blue CARR, KEATON + RISSE, OWEN + WATERS, SETH
BERJER, JUSTIN BLU JACKSON RED JV 10:00 AM 10 Blue BRADLEY, REAGAN + LAPE, JAY
BRADLEY, REAGAN BLU CENTRAL - PARK HILLS 10:00 AM 10 Blue BERJER, JUSTIN + LAPE, JAY
BRADLEY, TREVOR BLU CENTRAL - PARK HILLS 10:00 AM 14B Blue CRAWFORD, AUSTIN + LINEBERRY, TRISTAN + WARREN, HANK
BURR, ZACH BLU STE. GENEVIEVE 10:00 AM 14A Blue HILL, DAWSON + KETCHER, BRYSON + MUELLER, AUSTIN
CARR, KEATON BLU POPLAR BLUFF 10:00 AM 17B Blue BECKER, LUKE + RISSE, OWEN + WATERS, SETH
CLARY, LEVI BLU BLOOMFIELD 10:00 AM 16A Blue BARLEY, BRYCE + HOLSHOF, NATE + VOELKER, OLIVIA
COLLIER, RYAN BLU DEXTER 10:00 AM 1B Blue INNES, WOODROW + SILLIMAN, CARSEN + STRICKLAND, KORY
CRAWFORD, AUSTIN BLU SIKESTON 10:00 AM 14B Blue BRADLEY, TREVOR + LINEBERRY, TRISTAN + WARREN, HANK
DOTY, DANIEL BLU SAXONY 10:00 AM 15A Blue BASLER, LUKE + LOCKHART, NATHAN + LOGEL, CHASE
DOUGHERTY, RILEY BLU CAPE CENTRAL 10:00 AM 12 Blue GREMMINGER, NATE + SCHLITT, NATE + SCHRUMPF, BEN
ENGLEHART, CASE BLU JACKSON 10:00 AM 1A Blue WARREN, SPENCER + WATSON, SAM + WISEMAN, ALEX
FRIEND, TANNER BLU CENTRAL - PARK HILLS 10:00 AM 13B Blue HOWARD, HAYLI + MCMILLAN, ETHAN + NORMAN, BRYCE
GIVENS, EVAN BLU NOTRE DAME 10:00 AM 15B Blue JARRELL, JEFFREY + RUEHLING, ABBY + WEILER, GRANT
GREMMINGER, NATE BLU CENTRAL - PARK HILLS 10:00 AM 12 Blue DOUGHERTY, RILEY + SCHLITT, NATE + SCHRUMPF, BEN
HENNESSEY, KENNY BLU FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH 10:00 AM 18 Blue PIERCE, JACK + SITZE, DYLAN + WALTON, TANNER
HIGHTOWER, JADEN BLU JACKSON 10:00 AM 17A Blue LAYTON, CONNOR + MARTINEZ, IAN + WORLEY, CY
HILL, DAWSON BLU BLOOMFIELD 10:00 AM 14A Blue BURR, ZACH + KETCHER, BRYSON + MUELLER, AUSTIN
HOBBS, BRANT BLU BLOOMFIELD 10:00 AM 16B Blue BABCOCK, MATTHEW + LYNCH, DJ + ROSE, LANDON
HOLSHOF, NATE BLU NOTRE DAME 10:00 AM 16A Blue BARLEY, BRYCE + CLARY, LEVI + VOELKER, OLIVIA
HOWARD, HAYLI BLU SIKESTON 10:00 AM 13B Blue FRIEND, TANNER + MCMILLAN, ETHAN + NORMAN, BRYCE
INNES, WOODROW BLU POPLAR BLUFF 10:00 AM 1B Blue COLLIER, RYAN + SILLIMAN, CARSEN + STRICKLAND, KORY
JARRELL, JEFFREY BLU BLOOMFIELD 10:00 AM 15B Blue GIVENS, EVAN + RUEHLING, ABBY + WEILER, GRANT
KAMINSKAS, NATE BLU JHS INDIVIDUAL 10:00 AM 3 Blue ADAMS, EVAN + PL5, CENTRAL
KETCHER, BRYSON BLU NOTRE DAME 10:00 AM 14A Blue BURR, ZACH + HILL, DAWSON + MUELLER, AUSTIN
LAPE, JAY BLU SIKESTON 10:00 AM 10 Blue BERJER, JUSTIN + BRADLEY, REAGAN
LAYTON, CONNOR BLU FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH 10:00 AM 17A Blue HIGHTOWER, JADEN + MARTINEZ, IAN + WORLEY, CY
LINEBERRY, TRISTAN BLU CAPE CENTRAL 10:00 AM 14B Blue BRADLEY, TREVOR + CRAWFORD, AUSTIN + WARREN, HANK
LOCKHART, NATHAN BLU BLOOMFIELD 10:00 AM 15A Blue BASLER, LUKE + DOTY, DANIEL + LOGEL, CHASE
LOGEL, CHASE BLU NOTRE DAME 10:00 AM 15A Blue BASLER, LUKE + DOTY, DANIEL + LOCKHART, NATHAN
LYNCH, DJ BLU NOTRE DAME 10:00 AM 16B Blue BABCOCK, MATTHEW + HOBBS, BRANT + ROSE, LANDON
MARTINEZ, IAN BLU POPLAR BLUFF 10:00 AM 17A Blue HIGHTOWER, JADEN + LAYTON, CONNOR + WORLEY, CY
MCMILLAN, ETHAN BLU CAPE CENTRAL 10:00 AM 13B Blue FRIEND, TANNER + HOWARD, HAYLI + NORMAN, BRYCE
MUELLER, AUSTIN BLU SAXONY 10:00 AM 14A Blue BURR, ZACH + HILL, DAWSON + KETCHER, BRYSON
NORMAN, BRYCE BLU JACKSON RED JV 10:00 AM 13B Blue FRIEND, TANNER + HOWARD, HAYLI + MCMILLAN, ETHAN
PIERCE, JACK BLU POPLAR BLUFF 10:00 AM 18 Blue HENNESSEY, KENNY + SITZE, DYLAN + WALTON, TANNER
PIKE, RILEY BLU JACKSON RED JV 10:00 AM 13A Blue SHERRILL, ADELE + TARTER, LEIGHTON + VINES, ATTICUS
PL5, CENTRAL BLU CAPE CENTRAL 10:00 AM 3 Blue ADAMS, EVAN + KAMINSKAS, NATE
RISSE, OWEN BLU FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH 10:00 AM 17B Blue BECKER, LUKE + CARR, KEATON + WATERS, SETH
ROSE, LANDON BLU STE. GENEVIEVE 10:00 AM 16B Blue BABCOCK, MATTHEW + HOBBS, BRANT + LYNCH, DJ
RUEHLING, ABBY BLU SAXONY 10:00 AM 15B Blue GIVENS, EVAN + JARRELL, JEFFREY + WEILER, GRANT
SCHLITT, NATE BLU JACKSON RED JV 10:00 AM 12 Blue DOUGHERTY, RILEY + GREMMINGER, NATE + SCHRUMPF, BEN
SCHRUMPF, BEN BLU SIKESTON 10:00 AM 12 Blue DOUGHERTY, RILEY + GREMMINGER, NATE + SCHLITT, NATE
SHERRILL, ADELE BLU CENTRAL - PARK HILLS 10:00 AM 13A Blue PIKE, RILEY + TARTER, LEIGHTON + VINES, ATTICUS
SILLIMAN, CARSEN BLU JACKSON 10:00 AM 1B Blue COLLIER, RYAN + INNES, WOODROW + STRICKLAND, KORY
SITZE, DYLAN BLU DEXTER 10:00 AM 18 Blue HENNESSEY, KENNY + PIERCE, JACK + WALTON, TANNER
STRICKLAND, KORY BLU FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH 10:00 AM 1B Blue COLLIER, RYAN + INNES, WOODROW + SILLIMAN, CARSEN
TARTER, LEIGHTON BLU SIKESTON 10:00 AM 13A Blue PIKE, RILEY + SHERRILL, ADELE + VINES, ATTICUS
VINES, ATTICUS BLU CAPE CENTRAL 10:00 AM 13A Blue PIKE, RILEY + SHERRILL, ADELE + TARTER, LEIGHTON
VOELKER, OLIVIA BLU SAXONY 10:00 AM 16A Blue BARLEY, BRYCE + CLARY, LEVI + HOLSHOF, NATE
WALTON, TANNER BLU JACKSON 10:00 AM 18 Blue HENNESSEY, KENNY + PIERCE, JACK + SITZE, DYLAN
WARREN, HANK BLU JACKSON RED JV 10:00 AM 14B Blue BRADLEY, TREVOR + CRAWFORD, AUSTIN + LINEBERRY, TRISTAN
WARREN, SPENCER BLU DEXTER 10:00 AM 1A Blue ENGLEHART, CASE + WATSON, SAM + WISEMAN, ALEX
WATERS, SETH BLU JACKSON 10:00 AM 17B Blue BECKER, LUKE + CARR, KEATON + RISSE, OWEN
WATSON, SAM BLU FORT ZUMWALT SOUTH 10:00 AM 1A Blue ENGLEHART, CASE + WARREN, SPENCER + WISEMAN, ALEX
WEILER, GRANT BLU STE. GENEVIEVE 10:00 AM 15B Blue GIVENS, EVAN + JARRELL, JEFFREY + RUEHLING, ABBY
WISEMAN, ALEX BLU POPLAR BLUFF 10:00 AM 1A Blue ENGLEHART, CASE + WARREN, SPENCER + WATSON, SAM
WORLEY, CY BLU DEXTER 10:00 AM 17A Blue HIGHTOWER, JADEN + LAYTON, CONNOR + MARTINEZ, IAN